LAWRENCE CO – The 2021 Lawrence County 4-H Fair Swine results include:
- Wil Tolbert Swine Showmanship 500002 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (SWSS)
- Evan Turner Swine Showmanship 500002 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (SWSS)
- Henry Cain Swine Showmanship 500003 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Showmanship (SWSS)
- Meredith Lantis Swine Showmanship 500003 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Showmanship (SWSS)
- Mason King Swine Showmanship 500004 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (SWSS)
- Kline Woodward Swine Showmanship 500004 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (SWSS)
- Kennedi Deckard Swine Showmanship 500005 : Master Showmanship (Includes winner from Senior Last Year) (SWSS)
- Diezel Hunter Swine Barrows 501001 : Berkshire Barrows (BR)
- Finn Lantis Swine Barrows 501001 : Berkshire Barrows (BR)
- Mason King Swine Barrows 501002 : Chester White Barrows (CW)
- Meredith Lantis Swine Barrows 501002 : Chester White Barrows (CW)
- Kline Woodward Swine Barrows 501003 : Duroc Barrows (DR) / 501003 .01: Duroc Barrows (DR) – Show Class 1
- Grace Kinser Swine Barrows 501003 : Duroc Barrows (DR) / 501003 .02: Duroc Barrows (DR) – Show Class 2
- Briley Waldbieser Swine Barrows 501004 : Hampshire Barrows (HP)
- Kline Woodward Swine Barrows 501004 : Hampshire Barrows (HP)
- Clayton Hyneman Swine Barrows 501005 : Hereford Barrows (HE)
- Brody Moore Swine Barrows 501005 : Hereford Barrows (HE)
- Kadance Hyneman Swine Barrows 501006 : Landrace Barrows (LD)
- Zaden Roodschild Swine Barrows 501006 : Landrace Barrows (LD)
- Clayton Wesner Swine Barrows Fourth Over All Barrow 501008 : Spots Barrows (SP)
- Bricton Moore Swine Barrows 501009 : Tamworth Barrows ( TM)
- Kyson Stewart Swine Barrows 501009 : Tamworth Barrows ( TM)
- Evan Turner Swine Barrows Reserve Grand Champion 501010 : Yorkshire Barrows (YS) / 501010 .01: Yorkshire Barrows (YS) – Show Class 1
- Kennedi Deckard Swine Barrows Fifth Over All Barrow 501010 : Yorkshire Barrows (YS) / 501010 .02: Yorkshire Barrows (YS) – Show Class 2
- Silas Norman Swine Barrows Third Over All Barrow 501011 : Crossbred Barrows (XX) / 501011 .02: Crossbred Barrows (XX) – Show Class 2
- Henry Cain Swine Barrows Grand Champion 501011 : Crossbred Barrows (XX) / 501011 .05: Crossbred Barrows (XX) – Show Class 5
- Wil Tolbert Swine Gilts 502001 : Berkshire Gilts (BR) / 5020011: January Berkshire Gilts / 5020011.01: January Berkshire Gilts – Show Class 1
- Chandler Hayes Swine Gilts 502001 : Berkshire Gilts (BR) / 5020011: January Berkshire Gilts / 5020011.02: January Berkshire Gilts – Show Class 2
- Meredith Lantis Swine Gilts 502002 : Chester White Gilts (CW) / 5020021: January Chester White Gilts
- Bricton Moore Swine Gilts 502002 : Chester White Gilts (CW) / 5020021: January Chester White Gilts
- Porter Brown Swine Gilts Reserve Grand Champion 502003 : Duroc Gilts (DR) / 5020031: January Duroc Gilts
- Garrett Hayes Swine Gilts 502003 : Duroc Gilts (DR) / 5020031: January Duroc Gilts
- Henry Cain Swine Gilts 502004 : Hampshire Gilts (HP) / 5020041: January Hampshire Gilt
- Meredith Lantis Swine Gilts Fifth Over All Gilt 502004 : Hampshire Gilts (HP) / 5020041: January Hampshire Gilt
- Grace Kinser Swine Gilts 502005 : Hereford Gilts (HE) / 5020051: January Hereford Gilt
- Brody Moore Swine Gilts 502005 : Hereford Gilts (HE) / 5020051: January Hereford Gilt
- Harryson Hayes Swine Gilts 502006 : Landrace Gilts (LD) / 5020061: January Landrace Gilts
- Brycen Metzger Swine Gilts 502006 : Landrace Gilts (LD) / 5020061: January Landrace Gilts
- Avery Brown Swine Gilts Fourth Over All Gilt 502008 : Spots Gilts (SP) / 5020081: January Spot Gilts
- Chandler Hayes Swine Gilts 502008 : Spots Gilts (SP) / 5020081: January Spot Gilts
- Charli Brown Swine Gilts 502009 : Tamworth Gilts ( TM) / 5020091: January Tamworth Gilts
- Seth Fountain Swine Gilts 502009 : Tamworth Gilts ( TM) / 5020091: January Tamworth Gilts
- Kennedi Deckard Swine Gilts Grand Champion 502010 : Yorkshire Gilts (YS) / 5020101: January Yorkshire Gilts
- Meredith Lantis Swine Gilts 502010 : Yorkshire Gilts (YS) / 5020101: January Yorkshire Gilts
- Meredith Lantis Swine Gilts 502011 : Crossbred Gilts (XX) / 502011 .02: Crossbred Gilts (XX) – Show Class 2
- McKaylin Turner Swine Gilts Third Over All Gilt 502011 : Crossbred Gilts (XX) / 502011 .02: Crossbred Gilts (XX) – Show Class 2
- Grace Kinser Production Litter (PL) 503001: Production Litter (PL)
- Brody Moore Production Litter (PL) 503001: Production Litter (PL)